Loading…
This program is subject to change. Speakers are added as confirmations are received.
Please  note that preconference courses require separate registration.
Downloads:   Oral Abstracts   Poster Abstracts

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

 
Radisson Blu Hotel - Orlov 3
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00



 
Atrium Radisson Blu Hotel - Orlov 3
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00



 
Atrium Atrium - ZOOgallery Gorilla Room 1 Gorilla Room 4 Gorilla Room 5 Okapi Room 1 Okapi Room 2&3 Various - see sign up
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
  • 20:45
  • 21:00
  • 21:15
  • 21:30
  • 21:45
  • 22:00



 
Atrium Gorilla Room 4 Gorilla Room 5 Okapi Room 2&3 Queen Elisabeth Hall
  • 06:45
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00



 
Atrium Gorilla Room 1 Gorilla Room 4 Gorilla Room 5 Okapi Room 2&3 Queen Elisabeth Hall
  • 06:45
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00



 
Atrium Gorilla Room 4 Gorilla Room 5 Okapi Room 2&3 Queen Elisabeth Hall
  • 06:45
  • 07:00
  • 07:15
  • 07:30
  • 07:45
  • 08:00
  • 08:15
  • 08:30
  • 08:45
  • 09:00
  • 09:15
  • 09:30
  • 09:45
  • 10:00
  • 10:15
  • 10:30
  • 10:45
  • 11:00
  • 11:15
  • 11:30
  • 11:45
  • 12:00
  • 12:15
  • 12:30
  • 12:45
  • 13:00
  • 13:15
  • 13:30
  • 13:45
  • 14:00
  • 14:15
  • 14:30
  • 14:45
  • 15:00
  • 15:15
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
  • 20:45
  • 21:00
  • 21:15
  • 21:30
  • 21:45
  • 22:00
  • 22:15
  • 22:30
  • 22:45
  • 23:00
  • 23:15
  • 23:30
  • 23:45
  • 00:00